3ème Journée Qualificative

Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m

Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 à BAYONNE


50 Nage Libre Messieurs GOSSAY Robin Disq. 749
50 Nage Libre Messieurs KIELAR Rémi Disq. 917
50 Nage Libre Messieurs LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud Disq. 1095
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BERTINI Pierre-Luc Disq. 1031
50 Nage Libre Messieurs CROUSEILLES Baptiste Disq. 1063
100 Nage Libre Messieurs GOSSAY Robin Disq. 739
100 Nage Libre Messieurs CLAVERIE Hadrien Disq. 737
100 Nage Libre Messieurs CROUSEILLES Baptiste Disq. 1011
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud Disq. 1091
100 Nage Libre Messieurs KIELAR Rémi Disq. 946
50 Dos Messieurs CLAVERIE Hadrien Disq. 736
50 Dos Messieurs CROUSEILLES Baptiste Disq. 1001
50 Dos Messieurs KIELAR Rémi Disq. 832
100 Dos Messieurs LARQUIER Amaury Disq. 776
100 Dos Messieurs CLAVERIE Hadrien Disq. 741
100 Dos Messieurs CROUSEILLES Baptiste Disq. 996
100 Dos Messieurs KIELAR Rémi Disq. 834
50 Brasse Messieurs LARQUIER Amaury Disq. 992
50 Brasse Messieurs BOULANGER Illan Disq. 1023
50 Brasse Messieurs FELIPE DOS SANTOS Pedro Disq. 1084
50 Brasse Messieurs BERTINI Pierre-Luc Disq. 1068
100 Brasse Messieurs BERTINI Pierre-Luc Disq. 1080
100 Brasse Messieurs BOULANGER Illan Disq. 1059
100 Brasse Messieurs LARQUIER Amaury Disq. 948
200 Brasse Messieurs FELIPE DOS SANTOS Pedro Disq. 952
200 Brasse Messieurs BERTINI Pierre-Luc Disq. 974
200 Brasse Messieurs BOULANGER Illan Disq. 1013
50 Papillon Messieurs GOSSAY Robin Disq. 738
50 Papillon Messieurs CROUSEILLES Baptiste Disq. 1017
200 4 Nages Messieurs BOULANGER Illan Disq. 931
200 4 Nages Messieurs LARQUIER Amaury Disq. 909
400 4 Nages Messieurs LARQUIER Amaury Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Messieurs PETRIACQ Jon Disq. 745
50 Nage Libre Messieurs ERRATXOU Alexis Disq. 898
50 Nage Libre Messieurs DARRAMBIDE Théo Disq. 958
50 Nage Libre Messieurs PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande Disq. 785
50 Nage Libre Messieurs FABET Matthieu Disq. 1012
50 Nage Libre Messieurs RODOLFO Enzo Disq. 861
50 Nage Libre Messieurs FERAGOTTI Louis Disq. 1010
100 Nage Libre Messieurs PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande Disq. 705
100 Nage Libre Messieurs DARRAMBIDE Théo Disq. 876
100 Nage Libre Messieurs ERRATXOU Alexis Disq. 854
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MARGUERITTE Romain Disq. 923
100 Nage Libre Messieurs FERAGOTTI Louis Disq. 968
100 Nage Libre Messieurs RODOLFO Enzo Disq. 832
100 Nage Libre Messieurs FABET Matthieu Disq. 1056
200 Nage Libre Messieurs MARGUERITTE Romain Disq. 920
100 Dos Messieurs MARGUERITTE Romain Disq. 870
50 Brasse Messieurs PETRIACQ Jon Disq. 786
50 Brasse Messieurs FERAGOTTI Louis Disq. 871
100 Brasse Messieurs DARRAMBIDE Théo Disq. 803
100 Brasse Messieurs PETRIACQ Jon Disq. 716
100 Brasse Messieurs FERAGOTTI Louis Disq. 867
50 Papillon Messieurs PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande Disq. 690
50 Papillon Messieurs RODOLFO Enzo Disq. 748
50 Papillon Messieurs FABET Matthieu Disq. 980
50 Papillon Messieurs ERRATXOU Alexis Disq. 957
100 Papillon Messieurs ERRATXOU Alexis Disq. 924
100 Papillon Messieurs FABET Matthieu Disq. 1039
200 4 Nages Messieurs PETRIACQ Jon Disq. 694
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BOURGEOIS Laurent Disq. 898
50 Nage Libre Messieurs LOISEAU Bastien Disq. 955
50 Nage Libre Messieurs DULHOSTE Oihan Disq. 1065
50 Nage Libre Messieurs ROBERT Logan Disq. 1125
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BOURGEOIS Laurent Disq. 858
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BALAS Mathéo Disq. 906
200 Nage Libre Messieurs BALAS Mathéo Disq. 933
800 Nage Libre Messieurs VIRENQUE Yannis Disq. 1073
50 Dos Messieurs ROBERT Logan Disq. 1012
100 Dos Messieurs VIRENQUE Yannis Disq. 994
200 Dos Messieurs VIRENQUE Yannis Disq. 1026
50 Brasse Messieurs DULHOSTE Oihan Disq. 1041
100 Brasse Messieurs DULHOSTE Oihan Disq. 1026
200 Brasse Messieurs DULHOSTE Oihan Disq. 984
50 Papillon Messieurs BOURGEOIS Laurent Disq. 805
50 Papillon Messieurs LOISEAU Bastien Disq. 1052
100 Papillon Messieurs LOISEAU Bastien Disq. 1057
50 Nage Libre Messieurs GUESDON--DAMESTOY Maël Disq. 657
50 Nage Libre Messieurs VILLARROYA Alex Disq. 930
50 Nage Libre Messieurs CESAT Oier Disq. 877
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BACHIR Yannis Disq. 978
100 Nage Libre Messieurs GUESDON--DAMESTOY Maël Disq. 615
100 Nage Libre Messieurs VILLARROYA Alex Disq. 949
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BACHIR Yannis Disq. 951
200 Nage Libre Messieurs GUESDON--DAMESTOY Maël Disq. 552
100 Brasse Messieurs CESAT Oier Disq. 785
50 Papillon Messieurs GUESDON--DAMESTOY Maël Disq. 527
50 Papillon Messieurs CESAT Oier Disq. 788
50 Papillon Messieurs BACHIR Yannis Disq. 913
100 Papillon Messieurs VILLARROYA Alex Disq. 916
100 Papillon Messieurs CESAT Oier Disq. 703
400 4 Nages Messieurs VILLARROYA Alex Disq. 815
50 Nage Libre Messieurs COCOYNACQ Paul Disq. 844
50 Nage Libre Messieurs LARRONDO Thomas Disq. 1009
100 Nage Libre Messieurs COCOYNACQ Paul Disq. 786
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LARRONDO Thomas Disq. 974
50 Brasse Messieurs COCOYNACQ Paul Disq. 685
50 Brasse Messieurs LARRONDO Thomas Disq. 789
100 Brasse Messieurs LARRONDO Thomas Disq. 875
100 Brasse Messieurs COCOYNACQ Paul Disq. 779
50 Papillon Messieurs LARRONDO Thomas Disq. 906
100 Papillon Messieurs COCOYNACQ Paul Disq. 742
50 Nage Libre Messieurs LAMBERT Jonathan Disq. 820
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo Disq. 471
50 Nage Libre Messieurs DAMESTOY Thomas Disq. 958
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo Disq. 425
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LAMBERT Jonathan Disq. 709
50 Dos Messieurs DAMESTOY Thomas Disq. 916
100 Dos Messieurs DAMESTOY Thomas Disq. 982
200 Dos Messieurs DAMESTOY Thomas Disq. 1007
50 Brasse Messieurs LAMBERT Jonathan Disq. 735
50 Papillon Messieurs LAMBERT Jonathan Disq. 497
50 Papillon Messieurs BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo Disq. 412
100 Papillon Messieurs BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo Disq. 265
50 Nage Libre Messieurs MINIER Julien Disq. 988
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BOSC Nolan Disq. 541
100 Nage Libre Messieurs ROUFAUD Anthony Disq. 682
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MINIER Julien Disq. 996
50 Dos Messieurs BOSC Nolan Disq. 553
50 Dos Messieurs MINIER Julien Disq. 932
50 Papillon Messieurs BOSC Nolan Disq. 514
50 Papillon Messieurs MINIER Julien Disq. 957
50 Papillon Messieurs ROUFAUD Anthony Disq. 651
200 4 Nages Messieurs MINIER Julien Disq. 844
200 4 Nages Messieurs ROUFAUD Anthony Disq. 529
50 Nage Libre Messieurs CAZENAVE Gaëtan Disq. 544
50 Nage Libre Messieurs ALVAREZ Simon Disq. 855
50 Nage Libre Messieurs HAURAT Thomas Disq. 0
100 Nage Libre Messieurs ALVAREZ Simon Disq. 807
100 Nage Libre Messieurs HAURAT Thomas Disq. 0
50 Dos Messieurs CAZENAVE Gaëtan Disq. 301
50 Brasse Messieurs HAURAT Thomas Disq. 0
50 Brasse Messieurs CAZENAVE Gaëtan Disq. 285
50 Papillon Messieurs ALVAREZ Simon Disq. 813
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE